| Acer | Up to 5% per sale | 30 days (UK) | Per sale | Awin (UK and Europe); CJ (US, Canada, per third party) | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| AfterShip | 30% per referral | Not disclosed | Revenue share | In-house | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| AliExpress | Up to 9% per sale, by category | 3 days | Per sale | In-house | $16 | Visit ↗ |
| Amazon Associates | Up to 10% by product category | 24 hours (89 days if added to cart) | Per sale | In-house | $10 | Visit ↗ |
| Americanas | Varies by category (see Awin) | Not disclosed | Per sale | Awin | R$50 | Visit ↗ |
| AppSumo Partners | 100% of first sale (up to $50) | 7 days | Per sale | Impact | $100 | Visit ↗ |
| ASUS | 1% default | 30 days | Per sale | Awin | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| B&H Photo Video | 2% base, higher on performance | Not disclosed | Per sale | In-house | $80 | Visit ↗ |
| Best Buy | Category-based % of net sales | 7 days (Creator Program) | Per sale | Impact | No minimum | Visit ↗ |
| bol | 2.5-7% by category | 5 days | Per sale | In-house | €50 | Visit ↗ |
| Calcurates | 10% recurring for 24 months | 60 days | Recurring | Shoffi | $50 | Visit ↗ |
| CartStack | 20% recurring for up to 60 months | Not disclosed | Recurring | LeadDyno | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Casas Bahia | 2% to 3% on Awin; set at signup on Lomadee | 30 days (Lomadee), 7 days (Awin) | Per sale | Lomadee | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Chewy Pet Affiliate | Commission on eligible orders | Not disclosed | Per sale | Impact | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Dell | Varies by product (not disclosed) | Not disclosed | Per sale | CJ (US); other networks regionally | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| eBay Partner Network | 1-4% of sale, capped per category | 24 hours | Per sale | In-house | $10 | Visit ↗ |
| Ebuyer | 1% per sale | 30 days | Per sale | Partnerize | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| EComposer | 50% first month, then 20-30% lifetime | Not disclosed | Recurring | In-house | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Etsy | Percentage of sale | Not disclosed | Per sale | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Google | Varies by program | Varies by program | Network | Partnerize / CJ | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| HP | 1% baseline, 5% for content partners | 30 days | Per sale | Awin | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| iRobot | Up to 4% per sale | 30 days | Per sale | CJ | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| KnoCommerce | 15% monthly for 12 months | Not disclosed | Recurring | In-house | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Laptops Direct | Not disclosed | 30 days | Per sale | Awin | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Lenovo | Minimum 2% per sale | 3 days | Per sale | Impact | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Logitech | 4-10% per sale | 30 days | Per sale | Impact | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Lumens | 3-10% per sale | Not disclosed | Per sale | Impact | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Magazine Luiza | 1% to 12% per sale | Not disclosed | Per sale | In-house | R$50 | Visit ↗ |
| Mercado Livre | Up to 16% by category | Not disclosed | Per sale | In-house | R$30 | Visit ↗ |
| Microsoft | About 1-7% by category | Not disclosed | Per sale | Impact | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Netshoes | Up to 13% per sale | 30 days | Per sale | Rakuten | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Newegg | Not disclosed | 7 days | Per sale | Rakuten | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Ollie | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | Per sale | Impact | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| OnePlus | 2-10% per sale | 30 days | Per sale | Impact | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Other World Computing | 3% | 45 days | Per sale | CJ | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Overclockers UK | Up to 2% per sale | 30 days | Per sale | Awin | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Printify | 5% for 12 months | 90 days | Revenue share | PartnerStack | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Redbubble | Up to 2% per sale | 30 days | Per sale | Impact | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Refersion | 15-20% recurring | Not disclosed | Recurring | Refersion | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Samsung | Varies by region | Varies by region | Per sale | Rakuten Advertising (UK) / Optimise (Gulf) / Awin (IE) / FlexOffers (US) | £50 (UK, or 50 AUD/CAD/EUR/USD) | Visit ↗ |
| Shopee | Standard 3-15% plus extra store commissions | 7 days | Per sale | In-house | R$30 | Visit ↗ |
| Shopify Collabs | Varies by brand | Varies by brand | Network | In-house | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Spocket | 20-30% recurring, lifetime | 90 days | Recurring | In-house | $25 | Visit ↗ |
| Target | Up to 8% | 7 days | Per sale | Impact | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| The Fulfillment Lab | Profit share on every shipment | Not disclosed | Revenue share | In-house | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| UOL Afiliados | R$30-R$50 per signup; sales up to R$70 | 30 days | Per lead | In-house | R$30 | Visit ↗ |
| Walmart | 1-4% per sale | 3 days | Per sale | Impact | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| Western Digital | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | Per sale | CJ | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |
| YouTube Shopping | Varies by merchant | Varies by merchant | Per sale | In-house | Not disclosed | Visit ↗ |